PACS Presidents Names and Cell Numbers

Sl.No. Name of the Branch Name of the PACS Name of the President Sarvasri Cell No. / Land Line Number
1. ADONI 1.Arlabanda M. Mhanthi Swamy 9553482785
2. Badinehal Athrathanaya Goud 9849446608
3. Kowthalam Adivappa Goud 9448973482
4. Chinna Thumbalam M.G. Raveendra 9440371157,9052119978
5. Pedda Kadabur B. Hanumantha Reddy 9989790642
6. Madira S.K. Prathap Reddy 9704745936
7. Pedda Thumbalam D. Chinna Subhan Sab 9704044619
8. Pedda Kadabur JFCS K.B. Sowriraju 7893171885
9. Dr BR Ambedkar JFCS B. Vittal 9030981135
2. Allgadda 1. Chagalamarri K. Raghunatha Reddy 9849301700
2. Obulampall G. Venkata Siva Reddy 9490403677
3. Allagadda A. Chandra Sekhar Reddy 9949855669
3. Alur 1. Alur Sowmya Reddy 9966811222
2. Aspari P. Nownepati Chowdary 9963601016
3. Beldona V. Niranjan Prasad 9052890459,9342336457
4. Chinthakunta H. Jayananda Reddy 9963066273
5. Holagunda I. Venkata Rami Reddy 9490574996
4. Atmakur 1. Atmakur Z. Sreenivasa Reddy 9440019815
2. Nagampalli B. Ramachandra Reddy 9985587347
3. Vempenta N. Siva Pulla Reddy 9908747646
5. Banaganapalli 1. Bhanumukkala K.V. Krishna Reddy 9440821427
2. Nandavaram P.R. Murali Mohan Reddy 9848071806
3. Tangatur M. Maddilety Reddy 9440358327
6. Dhone 1. Bethamcherla B. Nagabhushana Reddy 9440463911
2. Dhone D. Naga Gopal Reddy 7799171420
3. Hussainapuram S. Sudhakar Reddy 9440205531
4. Peapully R.Ch. Venkata Reddy 9491408493
5. Koilakonda P. Lakshmi Reddy 9848753332
6. Krishnagiri D. Bramhananda Reddy 9490656993
7. Veldurthy K. Sreedevi 9603323232
7. Gudur 1. Gudur R.V. Bhaskar Reddy 9700253686
2. C. Belagal A. Gopal Reddy 9441934736
3. Polekal JFCS E. Somanna 9705252410
8. Kodumur 1. Gonegandla Reddy  Kasiviswanatha Reddy 9441082616,8341768301
2. H. Khairawadi R. Lakshmi Devamma 9490575650
3. Kodumur K. Madhu Sudhan Reddy 9440339608
4. Laddagiri K. Bhanu Sree 9989428415
9. Koilakuntla 1. Akumalla N.V. Sekhar Reddy 9618406278
2. Perusomula B. Rahamthulla Saheb 8886964566
3. Sanjamala Pendikanti Kiran Kumar 8886964566
4. Bheemunipadu K. Rama Subbamma 8142977550
5. Koilakuntla G. Subba Reddy 9912533011
6. Lingala P. Nagi Reddy 9704030696
7. Pedda Kopperla R. Rambhupal Reddy 9494422299
8. Bodemmanur P. Venkata Reddy 98668 63149
9. Harivaram G. Jaya Chandra Reddy 95539 00858
10. Pedda Yemmanur D. Mallikarjuna Reddy 99494 54250
11. Uyyalawada B. Viswanatha Reddy 94412 91381
12. Dornipadu S. Satyanarayana 99488 67321
13. Gundupapala R. Ramagovinda Reddy 97013 38424
14. Kondapuram C. Raja Sekhar Reddy 99085 11919
15. H. Gundam P.I.C
10. Krishna Nagar 1. Gargeyapuram P. Yellanagi Reddy 9441336526
2. Mamidalapadu V. Eswaramma 9908544283
3. Pasupula K.E. Vemana Goud 9393755909
4. Ulchala K. Vamsikrishna Reddy 9490552125
5. Kallur N.V. Rama Krishna 9393868037
6. Ulindakonda K.V. Ramana Reddy 9603397713
7. Hussainapuram G.Naga Thirupalu 9908368669
8. Narnoor S. Veerabhadra Reddy 9493134379
9. Orvakal M. Mallikarjuna Reddy 9440292995
11. Nandikotkur 1. Nandikotkur A. Sree Linga Reddy 9490483010
2. Brahmana Kotkur K. Jaya Rami Reddy 9441059856
3. Pagidyala K. Sreenivasulu 9490238386
4. 80. Bannur C. Chandra Sekhar Reddy 9441448188
5. Peerusabpeta K. Rameswara Reddy 9989778498
12. Nandyal 1. A. Kodur A. Kumar Reddy 9989325466
2. Deebaguntla P.P. Nagi Reddy 9849003045
3. Gadivemula P. Prathap Reddy 9490602398
4. Gopavaram G. Konda Reddy 9440355124
5. Thimmapuram D. Chinna Venkateswarlu 9493679064
6. Kanala M. Jagadeeswara Reddy 9949644923
7. Polur G. Chandra Sekhar Reddy 9440290929
13. Owk 1. Owk Challa Raghunatha Reddy 9440422899
2. Kolimigundla A. Sivaprasad Reddy 9440875355
14. Panyam 1. T.S. Panyam G. Pedda Rama Subba Reddy 9440203746
2. Maddur Annapureddy Subba Reddy 9959416462
15. Pathikonda 1. Devanakonda M. Lakshmi Devamma 9652185229
2. Upparlapalli M. Prahallada Reddy 9440832012
3. Burjula K. Thimma Reddy 9908486968
4. Marella Ashoka Y. Prabhakar Reddy 9848763654
5. Pathikonda V. Ravindranatha Chowdary 9440178916
6. Maddikera K. Chandrasekhara Chowdary 9490359913,9642882030
16. Velugodu 1. Maddur Shaik Ahammad Hussain 9393822802
2. Paramatur K. Manohar Chowdary 9849126002
3. Regadagudur B. Sesha Reddy 9849025839
4. Velugodu V. Venkata Rami Reddy 9440320588
17. Sirivella 1. Boyalakuntla K. Sreekanth Reddy 9849295670
2. Sirivella G. Sreenivasa Reddy 9908969871
3. Gospadu M. Veerendrasimha Reddy 9490131241
4. Yallur B. Rama Subba Reddy 9704055581
5. Pedda Kambalur Y. Manohara Reddy 9866481288
6. Rudravaram P. Satyanarayana 9440415478
18. Yemmiganur 1. Kadimetla R. Chandra Sekhar Reddy 8142189998
2. Yemmiganur Y. Purushotham Gowd 9440275630
3. Kalludevakuntla R. Venkata Reddy 9704583538
4. Manchala Y. Pradeep Kumar Reddy 9000617300
5. Nandavaram K. Parimala 9985099668