PACS – Chief Executive Officers Names and Cell Numbers

Sl.No. Name of the Branch Name of the PACS Name of the CEO of PACS Sarvasri Cell No. / Land Line Number
1. ADONI 1.Arlabanda G.M. Adam 9959410529
2. Badinehal N. Mohan Rao 9441538164
3. Kowthalam A. Venkatesh 8790525862
4. Chinna Thumbalam K. Narasimha Murthy 9963987673
5. Pedda Kadabur B. Muralidhar Reddy 9704576652
6. Madira K. Seshi Reddy 9059907996
7. Pedda Thumbalam K. Gururaja Rao 9989354965
8. Pedda Kadabur JFCS
9. Dr BR Ambedkar JFCS
2. Allgadda 1. Chagalamarri K. Hussain Miya 9491526204
2. Obulampall B. Sivarami Reddy 9440946705
3. Allagadda G. Venkata Subbaiah 9490392515
3. Alur 1. Alur P. Venkata Reddy 9573100268
2. Aspari M. Ravi Kumar 8886888411
3. Beldona G. Hari Krishna 9949387022
4. Chinthakunta A. Veera Swamy 9502731998
5. Holagunda J. Neelakanta 9491413864
4. Atmakur 1. Atmakur A. Nageswara Rao 9533331967
2. Nagampalli G.K.L. Babu 9160556716
3. Vempenta R. Bhaskar 9652829677
5. Banaganapalli 1. Bhanumukkala N.A. Munaf 9441401173
2. Nandavaram A. Phani Sekhara Sarma 9490494713
3. Tangatur D. Dasthagiri 9502158583
6. Dhone 1. Bethamcherla G. Narayana 9490905955
2. Dhone C.V. Subbaiah 8341377673
3. Hussainapuram S. Syamsundar Reddy 9492392995
4. Peapully Vikrama Simha Reddy 9640619996
5. Koilakonda K. Sudhakar 9985817090
6. Krishnagiri Y. Madanna 7893945801
7. Veldurthy G. Rama Krishna 9704231150
7. Gudur 1. Gudur C. Siva Kumar Reddy 9505587087
2. C. Belagal L. Ravi Kumar Reddy 9441622678
3. Polekal JFCS E. Lakshmanna 9959800272
8. Kodumur 1. Gonegandla S. Ahammad Ishak 9963321907
2. H. Khairawadi K. Gopal Reddy 994881789
3. Kodumur K. Uday Kumar Reddy 9052281432
4. Laddagiri G. Devakumar 9704549613
9. Koilakuntla 1. Akumalla K. Gowd 8106108977
2. Perusomula Y. Rami Reddy 8106108979
3. Sanjamala M. Ravindra Guptha 8297286869
4. Bheemunipadu C. Manohar Reddy 9666699432
5. Koilakuntla M. Ismail 9912617480
6. Lingala P.L. Murthy Reddy 9951218525
7. Pedda Kopperla D. Akbar Hussain 9391199968
8. Bodemmanur K.C.S. Ramachandraiah 9440410737
9. Harivaram K. Suresh 9581486181
10. Pedda Yemmanur P. Obuleshu 9441822876
11. Uyyalawada K.C. Ramudu 9493846858
12. Dornipadu S. Harshavardhan 9100785651
13. Gundupapala K. Subba Rao 9492942415
14. Kondapuram M.S.K. Baig 9032489180
15. H. Gundam K. Sudhakar Reddy 8511932665
10. Krishna Nagar 1. Gargeyapuram B. Chakrapani Reddy 9441587268
2. Mamidalapadu P.L. Prabhakar 9391116277
3. Pasupula G. Murali Chowdary 9490656896
4. Ulchala Harinath Reddy 9505151471
5. Kallur K.A. Ramabadraiah 9701182566
6. Ulindakonda B. Arif Basha 8008122675
7. Hussainapuram B. Shatrugnudu 9849141123
8. Narnoor K. Chandra Sekhar 9866672031
9. Orvakal K. Maddilety 9989961317
11. Nandikotkur 1. Nandikotkur Rabbani 9849917743
2. Brahmana Kotkur B. Maddilety Reddy 8297185641
3. Pagidyala Khaja Hussain 9502432666
4. 80. Bannur Chandra Sekhara Gowd 9866317125
5. Peerusabpeta M. Papanna 9949135608
12. Nandyal 1. A. Kodur P. Chand Basha 9963874977
2. Deebaguntla C. Divi Reddy 9490123010
3. Gadivemula C. Adi Narayana 9963896144
4. Gopavaram M. Subba Rayudu 9441719457
5. Thimmapuram Venkata Swamy 9849691625
6. Kanala Khadarvali 9603373788
7. Polur K. Veerabhadrudu 9704239299
13. Owk 1. Owk G. Raghu Ramudu 9703050788
2. Kolimigundla Naresh Kumar Reddy 9502442269
14. Panyam 1. T.S. Panyam M. Hussain Miya 9676279088
2. Maddur C. Venkateswarlu 9912746854
15. Pathikonda 1. Devanakonda Rahamthulla 9494950409
2. Upparlapalli Giddaiah 9010444747
3. Burjula Mallikarjuna 9000064284
4. Marella Ashoka Shashavali 9985242239
5. Pathikonda Esupravaktha 9505533596
6. Maddikera Jambunadha Reddy 9985656882
16. Velugodu 1. Maddur S. Murthuja Vali 7730070352
2. Paramatur B. Rami Reddy 9676935927
3. Regadagudur S. Veera Mahesh 9885570010
4. Velugodu K.V. Suvarnachary 9441689662
17. Sirivella 1. Boyalakuntla K. Dasthagiri 9603943776
2. Sirivella D. Dasthagiri. 9985294633
3. Gospadu M. Akthar Hussain 9949855863
4. Yallur S. Anwar Basha 9573330899
5. Pedda Kambalur M. Thirumala Rao 9642819761
6. Rudravaram B. Bala Raju 9703672500
18. Yemmiganur 1. Kadimetla P. Dathatreya 9441040772
2. Yemmiganur K. Kesava Swamy 8341955575
3. Kalludevakuntla B. Venkateswarlu 8106016615
4. Manchala T. Khaja Hussain 9985070979
5. Nandavaram V. Siva Shankar Reddy 9000388565