Board Of Directors

Sl.No Name of the Directors Designation Cell No.
1. Sri M. Mallikarjuna Reddy President 9440292995
2. Sri Shaik Ahammad Hussain Vice President 9393822802
3. Sri G. Konda Reddy Director 9440355124
4. Sri P. Loknath Yadav Director 9866400503
5. Smt M. Lakshmi Devamma Director 9652185229
6. Smt M. Lakshmamma Director 9948189062
7. Sri K. Madhu Sudhan Reddy Director 9440339608
8. Sri P.R. Murali Mohan Reddy Director 9848071806
9. Sri P. Murali Babu Director 9494924323
10. Sri V. Prathap Reddy Director 9490602398
11. Sri Chimme Pedda Marenna Director 9959032965,9959099445
12. Smt J. Parimala Director 9985099668,9666399882
13. Sri Challa Raghunatha Reddy Director 9440422899
14. Sri B. Srinivasulu Director 9885494807
15. Smt K. Sreedevi Director 9603323232
16. Sri M. Sudhakar Director 9441020196
17. Sri S.P. Swamy Naik Director 9618133936
18. Sri B. Vittal Director 9030981135
19. Sri K.E. Vemana Goud Director 9393755909
20. Sri M. Veerendra Simha Reddy Director 9490131241
21. Sri Nasari Venkateswarlu Director 9490576799

Govt. Nominees

Sl.No Name of the Officer Designation Cell No.
1. Sri S.Subba Rao DCO, Kurnool 9100109206
2. Sri P.Ramanjaneyulu Chief Executive Officer 9951616151

Special Invitees

Sl.No Name of the Officer Designation Cell No.
1. Sri A.Nagesh Kumar DDM, NABARD, Kurnool 9985019944
2. Sri S.Vijaya Bhaskar Reddy DGM/Nodal Officer, APCOB, Vijayawada 9505665252